Logo Banner
Navigation DeutschEnglish

Neuigkeiten
Spiele
Minesweeper
Mastermind
Schiebepuzzle
Memory
Tic Tac Toe
Tetris
Sokoban
Snake
Pacman
Othello
SameGame
RoadBlocks
Lichter aus
Highscores
Cool Stuff
Team
Team - Misel
Team - LX
JS-Games FAQ
Gästebuch
Rechtliches

Highscores

Tetris Minesweeper (Misel) Minesweeper (LX) Memory Sokoban SameGame Lights Out

Tetris

PlatzNamePunkteZeilenEbene
1Hans Moleman1061149210
2Moe Szyslak9762810011
3Felix09916309110
4Olli748747811012
5Chap8512014315
6Nelson824059310
7Homer8081910211
8Felix792849410
9Otto Mann74198839
10maggie741789610
11Mr. Burns7248110111
12Chief Wiggum71405859
13Hans Maulwurf69400809
14Marge6480910111
15dusiba62665879
16Smithers62031819
17KnechtRupprecht61524889
18Schnüfi57659899
19Lenny56018798
20Schnfi53085819
21olli52506829
22specky52296718
23schnufi52233819
24Winit49432718
25Donar4873210211
26erik cleeren453869410
27LX451489010
28akire43978708
29lep4290111212
30TingleTangleBob402089110
31craterfish.ort3889110211
32german38344839
33trixibell3445710111
34confusion p x3411310511
35Penteado32427879
36honer32343809
37saldane32125687
38dreckskind31604899
39confusion p23145310111
40hhhmmm31444869
41maja31440768
42jelu31160819
43dreckskind no3113910011
44ich3100410211
45ich^23084410211
46ck30427879
47mlli29371859
48Geby29119788
49vitus8128844718
50Symbi27722718
51urehiphptgnh274499110
52hund27146647
53nonick26817768
54Squidward26771617
55wurschtl26518829
56Astrid26319849
57robinator26192788
58mmm25129697
59party25086869
60cmcm24733768
61ZAK CURLS24055546
62ByteBreaker23566809
63confusion p22918809
64phadt3922806839
65dk222647809
66christian21932768
67shehakis21236627
68spongebob21139617
69julli20898829
70just20707798
71dammit20573516
72chenchai20410596
73Chamalkan20404768
74mspacman20386809
75iii20262718
76Biba20079738
77kat19996819
78heinz19684647
79BigEye19285778
80trude19187738
81fox19018718
82kaddi18547758
83flagitious18478607
84POOOOOOOOOOOOPY18305546
85Tantrix17633546
86Pfiffikus17279516
87karsten16984667
88cmcmcm16950677
89Kannan16652718
90Frisco16612738
91schweinzhakkkse16570667
92CM16559566
93Kampfdackel16467718
94normanlorenz@gmx.de16347728
95Rosellie16290708
96Wenso16289657
97FartComa16100556
98ALJAZEERA15937475
99Travolta15867334
100Jane15847435


Zum Spiel Zum Spiel