Logo Banner
Navigation DeutschEnglish

News
Games
Minesweeper
Mastermind
Sliding Tiles Puzzle
Memory
Tic Tac Toe
Tetris
Sokoban
Snake
Pacman
Othello
SameGame
RoadBlocks
Lights Out
Highscores
Cool Stuff
Team
Team - Misel
Team - LX
JS-Games FAQ
Guestbook
Disclaimer

Highscores

Tetris Minesweeper (Misel) Minesweeper (LX) Memory Sokoban SameGame Lights Out

Tetris

PlaceNamePointsLinesLevel
1Hans Moleman1061149210
2Moe Szyslak9762810011
3Olli748747811012
4Chap8512014315
5Nelson824059310
6Homer8081910211
7Otto Mann74198839
8maggie741789610
9Mr. Burns7248110111
10Chief Wiggum71405859
11Hans Maulwurf69400809
12Marge6480910111
13dusiba62665879
14Smithers62031819
15KnechtRupprecht61524889
16Lenny56018798
17Schnüfi53085819
18specky52296718
19schnufi52233819
20Winit49432718
21Schnüfi48747829
22Donar4873210211
23erik cleeren453869410
24LX451489010
25akire43978708
26lep4290111212
27TingleTangleBob402089110
28craterfish.ort3889110211
29german38344839
30trixibell3445710111
31confusion p x3411310511
32Penteado32427879
33honer32343809
34saldane32125687
35dreckskind31604899
36confusion p23145310111
37hhhmmm31444869
38maja31440768
39jelu31160819
40dreckskind no²3113910011
41ich²3100410211
42ich^23084410211
43ck30427879
44mülli29371859
45Geby29119788
46vitus8128844718
47Symbi27722718
48urehiphptgnh274499110
49hund27146647
50nonick26817768
51Squidward26771617
52wurschtl26518829
53Astrid26319849
54robinator26192788
55mmm25129697
56party25086869
57cmcm24733768
58ZAK CURLS24055546
59ByteBreaker23566809
60confusion p22918809
61phadt3922806839
62dk222647809
63christian21932768
64shehakis21236627
65spongebob21139617
66julli20898829
67just20707798
68dammit20573516
69chenchai20410596
70Chamalkan20404768
71mspacman20386809
72iii20262718
73Biba20079738
74kat19996819
75heinz19684647
76BigEye19285778
77trude19187738
78fox19018718
79kaddi18547758
80flagitious18478607
81POOOOOOOOOOOOPY18305546
82Tantrix17633546
83Pfiffikus17279516
84karsten16984667
85cmcmcm16950677
86Kannan16652718
87Frisco16612738
88schweinzhakkkse16570667
89CM16559566
90Kampfdackel16467718
91normanlorenz@gmx.de16347728
92Rosellie16290708
93Wenso16289657
94FartComa16100556
95ALJAZEERA15937475
96Travolta15867334
97Jane15847435
98flatbroke15811546
99frOcksfrOcks15656384
100klaus15635566


Play the Game Play the Game